Sponsors and Donors

We thank our sponsors and donors who support the QGIS project and enable us to pay for our infrastructure and important development work, as well as finance developer meetings and promotion of QGIS in workshops and conferences.

For information on becoming a sponsor, please visit Sponsorship Program Overview.

List of current sponsors

Annually we also receive support from various organisations who appreciate the work we do and would like to facilitate the sustained development effort that goes into the project. These sponsors are listed below with our thanks!

Silver sponsors
silver opw Office of Public Works, Ireland, Ireland (12.2014-12.2016)
silver gaia GAIA mbh, Germany (11.2015-11.2016)
silver sourcepole Sourcepole AG, Switzerland (10.2014-10.2016)
silver agh AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (06.2015-06.2016)
silver vorarlberg State of Vorarlberg, Austria (03.2013-05.2016)
Bronze sponsors

bronze windsor

Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead, UK (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze gfi

GFI - Gesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH, Germany (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze teaching_jobs_with_footprints

Teaching Jobs with Footprints, Canada (04.2016-04-2017)

bronze fornat_ag

FORNAT AG, Switzerland (04.2014-04.2017)

bronze national_parks_uk

National Parks UK, United Kingdom (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze kbb_underground

KBB Underground Technologies, Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze bgeo

BGEO OPEN GIS, SL, Spain (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze ager_technology

Ager Technology, Spain (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze geoinnova

Asociación Geoinnova, Spain (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze gis3w

Gis3W, Italy (01.2014-01.2017)

bronze gis_supp

GIS-Support, Poland (02.2015-03-2017)

bronze molitec

www.molitec.it, Italy (01.2014-03.2017)

bronze chartwell

Chartwell Consultants Ltd., Canada (03.2015-03.2017)

bronze tragewegen

Trage Wegen vzw, Belgium (03.2015-03.2017)

bronze claasleinert

GKG Kassel,(Dr.-Ing. Claas Leiner), Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze cawdor_forestry

CawdorForestry Resource Management, Scotland (02.2016-02.2017)

bronze chameleon_john

ChameleonJohn, USA (02.2016-02.2017)

bronze 2d3dgis

2D3D.GIS, France (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze kela

Dr. Kerth + Lampe Geo-Infometric GmbH, Germany (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze mappinggis

MappingGIS, Spain (11.2015-11.2016)

bronze hfacts

HostingFacts.com, Estonia (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze urbsol

Urbsol, Australia (11.2014-11.2016)

bronze lutra

Lutra Consulting, UK (10.2015-10.2016)

bronze whg

WhereGroup GmbH & Co. KG, Germany (08.2015-08.2016)

bronze npa

Nicholas Pearson Associates, UK (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze qpolska

QGIS Polska, Poland (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze terrelogiche

www.terrelogiche.com, Italy (06.2015-06.2016)

bronze geosynergy

www.geosynergy.com.au, Australia (05.2012-05.2013+06.2015-06-2016)

bronze gaia3d

Gaia3D, Inc., South Korea (05.2015-05.2016)

 

List of past sponsors

../../_images/gfoss.png

We would like to thank GFOSS.it, the Italian Free and Open Source Software organisation for the sponsorship they provided to the QGIS project until early 2012. Visit GFOSS.it for more information (site mainly in Italian).


../../_images/osgeo.png

Also OSGeo is partly supporting our HackFests: 2012.10 in Essen, Germany, and 2013.04 in Valmiera, Latvia.


Past gold sponsors

gold aas_long

ASIA AIR SURVEY, Japan (11.2012-10.2015)

Past silver sponsors

silver sogis

Kanton Solothurn, Switzerland (10.2012-10.2013 and 04.2011-04.2012)

silver gaiasilver

G.A.I.A. mbH, Germany (06.2013-06.2014)

silver vorarlberg2

State of Vorarlberg, Austria (11.2011-11.2012)

Past Bronze sponsors

bronze argus

www.argusoft.de, Germany (06.2012-06.2013 + 12.2013-12.2015)

bronze adlares

ADLARES GmbH, Germany (01.2015-01.2016)

bronze avioportolano

Avioportolano Italia, Italy (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze canal

Customer Analytics, USA (12.2014-12.2015)

bronze openrunner

www.openrunner.com, France (05.2014-05.2015)

bronze fossgisev

www.fossgis.de, Germany (08.2012-08.2013)

bronze ibw_bzwm

ibW Bildungszentrum Wald, Switzerland (03.2012-03.2013)

bronze uster

City of Uster, Switzerland (11.2011-11.2012)

bronze municipia

Municípia, SA, Portugal (02.2011-02.2012)

bronze gfosservices

Studio Associato Gfosservices, Italy (02.2010-02.2011)

bronze nextgis

NextGIS, Russia (03.2010-03.2011)

 

List of donors

Donations can be of any amount, via Paypal or through our bank account (information available at Donations page). Even a small donation can make a difference and help to reach important project goals!

If you wish to send us a larger donation, you are strongly encouraged to use the bank account rather than PayPal.

Donations to QGIS are tax-deductible in several countries. Please refer to your local tax office for details.

List of Donors
3w Lenses 7d Enterprises A Brian Hollinshead
A L Wils
  1. Francisco Gomez Tagle Rojas
Aaron Racicot
Abigail Baca Abraham Gibson Achim Baldus Benet
Adam Brown Adam Fera Adam Jarvis
Adam Lane Adam O’toole Adam Stevens
Adam Wilson Adelchi Acampora Adolfo Ballesteros
Adolfo Cabezas Soriano Adon Metcalfe Adrian Cooke
Adrian Gayo Rodriguez Adrian Matter Adrian Rasmussen
Adrien Loisel Agile Geoscience Agostino Landi
Agustin Graterole Ahmad Assalman Ahmad Filza Ismail
Ahn Jin Sung Aileen Heal Aimeric Ferlay
Airborne Scientific Aitor Bastarrika AivlaSoft GmbH
Ajosenildo Nunes Da Silva Alain Brunon Alain Feler
Alain Halska Alan Beck Alan Fielding
Alan Hochhalter Alan M Mikuni Alan Macdonald
Alban Poncet Albert Barrufet Rosinach Albert Dekker
Albert Harris Albert Kilian Albert Steiner
Alberto Bernardini Alberto Fraguas Alberto Grava
Alberto Martin Perez.moneo Alberto Vazquez Martin Albin Blaschka
Alden L Kollman Alejandra Olmedo Aguirre Alejandro Chang Ramos
Alejandro Ruete Alejandro Schwedhelm Alejandro Zarate Lupercio
Alejandro ZÁrate Lupercio Aleks Dushevsky Alessandro Del Tredici
Alessandro Fanna Alessandro Pasotti Alessandro Sarretta
Alessio Buccioli Alessio Degioannini Alex Hecht
Alex Irving Alex Thomas Alexander Conlon
Alexander Connelly Alexander King Alexander Kleinsorge
Alexander Malcolm Garitaonandia Alexander Von Lünen Alexandra Jones
Alexandra Philipp Alexandre Kurth Alexandre Leroux
Alexandre Santos Alexandre Xavier Alexis Cahuzac
Alfonso Russo Alfonso Siri Galzerano Alice Flaherty
Alicus Viorel Alina - Mihaela Ciocan Alison Link
Allan Mathewson Alvin Laurio Alyssa Goldberg
Alžběta Manukjanová Amanda Nordin Amanda Stanko
Amandine Poncin Amber Yates Amedeo Fadini
Amelia A Fox Amira El-shal Amit Chapatwala
Amy Taylor Ana Rodriguez Castro Anabela Amado
Anastasios Anagnostopoulos Anders Endrestol Anders Skoglund
Anders Stig-jørgensen Andre Langenberg Andre Stander
Andrea Cappelletti Andrea Della Pietra Andrea Esposito
Andrea Garelli Andrea Lau Andrea Mazzetti
Andrea Peri Andreas Backofen Andreas Douvalis
Andreas Frenzel Andreas Fuchs Andreas Ilias
Andreas Natuschke Andreas Neumann Andreas Schmid
Andreas Voit Andreas Wiedmer Andrei Figueiredo
Andres Iriso Calle Andrew Chapman Andrew Flatman
Andrew Mcaninch Andrew Mckenna-foster Andrew Rigby
Andrew Simmons Andrew Smith Andrew Stroud
Andrew Swenson Andrew Zolnai Andrey Kuvshinov
Andrzej Lysko André Barriguinha André Luiz Castilho Fonseca
Andy Krause Angel Muñoz Anita Radini
Anja Sbrzesny Anja Twietmeyer Anjo Weichbrodt
Ann Mccrone Anna Chiara Migliardi Anna Lazzarini
Anna Torrent Martinez Anne Jungers Anne Meillet
Anne-pierre Girardin Ansgar Schäfer Ante Bosnjak Sinus
Anthony Crowley Anthony Habberley Anthony Johns
Anthony Knapton Anthony Pezzotti Anthony Van Zuylen
Anthony Woods Antimo Battistoni Antje Vogel
Antoine Berceaux Antoine Leveau Antonella Flor
Antonio Baisi Antonio Capra Antonio Ceribelli
Antonio Locandro Herrera Antonio Muñoz Fernandez Antonio Paulo De Andrade Silva
Antonio Vitulano António Figueiredo Monteiro António Viana
Aquaphoto Arboretude Sarl Ardhianto Adhi Nugroho
Ari T K Ikonen Aris Dimopoulos Arj Penny
Arjen Van Hassent Arni Geirsson Arsin Gruenig
Artem Koltsov Arthur O’sullivan Arthur Taute
Arthur Zydek Arti Patel Artur Klein
Arturo Echalar Arturo Ruiz Luna Asher Burton
Ashworth Askin Karahan ASOC Universitaria Grupo de Program
Associazione Monte Porzio Cultura Astrid Wojciekowski Atanis
Athanasios Karathanasis Attila Toth Augusto Sisa
Aurelien Berings Aurélia Lachaud Avioportolano
Aviram Harel Ayse Demirer Barascu Tudor
Barbara Dilucchio Barbara Gonano Barbara M Keating
Barrie Trinkle Barry Dyer Barry Tennison
Bassi Elena Bayard Ewing Beatriz Manotas Hidalgo
Ben Asquith Ben Hall Ben Kruijsen
Ben Visser Ben Wouda Benedict Alexander
Beni Djohan Benjamin Allen Benjamin Rohr
Benjamin Smith Benjamin Wirf Benoit David
Benoit Vivier Benson Shaw Bernard Baudry
Bernard Cavalie Bernard Prouvost Bernardo Portilla
Bernd Schmollinger Bernd Vogelgesang Bernd Wegner
Bernhard Seubert Bert Kondruß Bettina Krauss
Bettina Mantsch Bill Casey Bill Howard
Birds Of Berkshire Atlas Group Birger Bork Birgit Ifland
Birgit Konn Birgit Rehrauer Birthe Remmers
Blerim Lamaj Boab Interactive Pty Ltd Bob Pengel
Bodo Boehnke Boris Figueroa Henriquez Boris Henriet
Boualem Ghoul Bouchard Consulting Services Boštjan Krapež
Branislav Balko Brett Porcelli Brian Gilhuly
Brian Kelly Brian Tolley Brigitte Lindenau
Brigitte Nather Brigitte Niepel British Archaeological Jobs Resource
Bruce Clemens Bruce Luffman Bruce Price
Bruce Ralston Bruno De Paoli Bruno Eduardo Moreira Montezano
Bruno Saphy Bryan Kennedy Buchner Michael
Burkard Holzinger Busbin Engineering, Inc. Byron Will Noel
Børge Odden C A Slatter C R Simon
Calogero Pizzo Calum Robertson Calvin Hansch
Calvin Rix Camille Stephens Campbell Godfrey
Carl Albury Carl Dowrey Carl Nelson
Carl-christian Volquardsen Carlo Bagattini Carlo Caleffi
Carlo Oliverio Carlos Gabriel Luxinger Carlos Guerrero
Carlos Lara Romero Carlos Miguel Abril Carceller Carlos Polo Ayerbe
Carlos Siordia Carlos Tavares Carmelo Mazziotti
Carmenzo Miozzi Carmine D’adamo Carole Ledda
Carolina Moreno Caroline Magwenzi Carsten Fink
Carsten Rymon-lipinski Carsten Steckel Casper Peter Szilas
Casper Szilas Cavan Gates Cedric Pellaton
Cene Ketcham Cesar Oriol Pedrocchi Chad Otto
Changivy Louis-guy Chantal Vogt Charles Halaas
Charles Houder Charlotte Fontaine Charlton Coles
Chartwell Consultants Ltd Chase Sherret Chernyshev Mikhail
Cheryle Shepstone Chiara Audisio Chipotle Coupons
Chistophe Révillion Chris Couldrey Chris Cowen
Chris Leonberger Chris Macwhorter Chris Moore
Chris Mroczek Chris Niepraschk Chris Noble
Chris Sanderson Chris Talbot Chris Zontine
Christian Heine Christian Herbe Christian Holm
Christian Houle Christian Kosbab Christian Mai
Christian Nieciecki Christian Puls Christian Reder
Christian Schwartze Christian Zilk Christina Makarona
Christine Clement Christine Henry Christoph Große Hartlage
Christoph Großerhode Christoph Hoberg Christoph Rinne
Christoph Rupprecht Christopher Cullen Christopher Dalo
Christopher Greco Christopher Harding Christopher Kahler
Christopher Meade Christopher Mount Christopher Thorpe-dixon
Christopher Will Christopher Zetterberg Christos Mitsis
Chrysoula Lalazisi Claassen Benjamin Claire Moore
Clara Santamaria Clare Hawkins Clare Nolan
Claudia Huertas Claudia Scheiffele Claudio Losa Lopez
Claudio Rinaldi Claus Gland Clear Mapping Company
Clemens Raffler Cleverson Machado Clifford Snow
Cmi Dr. Daniela Ersch Colin D Letham Colin Reckord
Compagnie Du Vent Constantin Prigoreanu Corey Abshire
Corinna Friedrich Corinna Hoadrea Cormac Murphy
Cornel Doswald Cornel Epuran Cortlandt Winters
Craig Arnall Craig Langbein Cristian Ionescu
Cristian Spieles Cristian Stoleriu Cristobal Juan Torrente Rodriguez
Csaba Balogh D R Arbib D V Sypersma
Daan Van Setten Damian Loran Damien Bachmann
Dan Brutto Dan Erik Vesterback Dan Homerick
Dan Karran Dan Wilt Danesh Prakash Chacko
Dani Rivera Gonzalez Daniel Andrade Varela Daniel Bebber
Daniel Buckley Daniel Cardin Daniel Chevrier
Daniel Constable Daniel Gotti Daniel Hegglin
Daniel Hernandez Luna Daniel Kehlibarov Daniel Kloke
Daniel Marin Daniel Mercader Daniel Miranda
Daniel Prats Beltran Daniel Rich Daniel Roy
Daniel Scott Daniel Silva Veras Daniel Tesfaldet
Daniel Wiesmann Daniele Alami Daniele Nisi
Daniele Samez Danijel Zuzic Danilo Antonelli
Danny Jensen Dariusz Bobak Dariusz Strojecki
Darrick Allen Daryl Garton Dave Harries
David Addy David Baumann David Crease
David Dettrick David Dodemaide David Duncan
David Enns David Fenton David Gamble
David Grove David Hopp David Horsey
David Hostetler David Leedal David M. Lawrence
David Mangold David P Shaw David Roseman
David Sabalete Valenzuela David Squires David Vaarwerk
Davide Scudiero Davis Surveys Dc-3 Dreams, Sp
De Kromhoek De Pietri Stefano Dean Jarrett
Dean Olsen Deb Kinsinger Debra K Ross
Deepak Patni Deirdre Brown Delaite et Ramaekers
Denis De Felice Denis Mutiibwa Denis Vickers
Detlev Finke Dewey Dunnington Deyan Vasilev
Dezaun Olive Dheeraj Chand Diana Greenwald
Diana Jones Diane Perez Dianne Haselfeld
Dianne Hoy Didier Genier Dieter Lang
Dieter Todeskino Dieter Wachsmuth Dietrich Beyer
Dimap Sl Felipe Garcia Dimitri Giunchi Dinesh Durairaj
Dirk Pflugmacher Dirk Schmidt Dirk Wagner
Dmitriy Chubarov Dominik Keller Dominik Wiehl
Dominique Bornhoeft Dominique Pitt Don Williams
Donald Anderson Donald Broussard Donald D’amato
Donald Moir Donald Strauss Dora Moreno
Dorothea Hackman Doswald Cornel Douglas Hamilton
Douglas Lane Douglas Moon Douglas Norgord
Dr Gh Griffiths Drew Perkins Dubravka Kranjcevic
Dudley Hartel Dudley R Hartel Duncan Jones
Dusit Ngoprasert Dustin Benton Dušan Pavlík
Dwayne Chesnut Dwi Hariyanto Dzintars Klavins
Déborah Cretenet E R Plus E.M. Sauter Ortiz
Eclipse Plantation Ecologisch Adviesbureau B. Kruijsen Ecotrust
Edilson Oliveira Edmond Hoxha Edoardo Zaccagnini
Eduardo Rojas Rodriguez Eduardo Rojas Rodríguez Edward Foster
Edward Lewis Edward Schaub Eictronic - Jörg Boden
Eileen Divringi Eivind Hammersmark Olsen Ekiden Concept
Eldar Rubinov Elena Wenz Elise Kaiser
Elizabeth Beers Elizabeth Bradshaw Elizabeth Duffell
Elizabeth Gellenbeck Elizabeth Taylor Elliott Westbury
Elogika Di Fanna Alessandro Els Keunen Emanuel Rocchia
Emanuele Paroni Emanuele Zamprogno Emil Tanasie
Emilie Lefevre Emilio Bresciani Ticoop Scrl Emily Heinlein
Enol Özgür Enrico Antonio Chiaradia Enrique Herves Sayar
Enrique Martin De Villodres Eric Dick Eric Guthrie
Eric Hamilton Eric Krch Eric Olson
Eric Orozco Eric Ortmayr Eric Roley
Eric Sargeant Eric Thouvenin Eric Wood
Eric Wyss Erik Haß Erik Rorsch
Erik Spade Erik Zsemlye Erin Congdon
Ernesto Correa Da Silva Erwin Bauer Esbern Holmes
ESCO Conseil Sarl Eugenio De Zárraga Fernández Evan Wolf
Evanilton Pires Eve Lazarus Evelyn Craigie
Eymeric De Chaumont Fabian Frucht Fabian Hiscock
Fabiano Saraiva Fabien Mavrot Fabio Giacomazzi
Fabio Ippolito Fabio Maneli Fabio Mazzucco
Fabio Meletti De Oliveira Barros Fabio Peruzzi Fabrice Parais
Fabrizio Tambussa Faira Insan Technology Federico De Piccoli
Federico Lazzaroni Federico Solinas Felipe Herrerias Azcue
Felipe Quezada Ferdinando Urbano Ferenc Keresztessy
Fernando Bermúdez Fernando Medina Fethi M’rad
Filippo Angeli Filippo Petrocelli Fjm Van Baar
Flavio Rigolon Florian Hamm Florian Hof
Florian Rave Flávio J S C Veras Fondation Rurale de Wallonie
Fornat AG, Zürich FOSSGIS e.V. Francesco Bartolini
Francesco Caberlin Francesco Campagnari Francesco Cometa
Francesco Di Giuseppe Francesco Florio Francesco Gervasi
Francesco Pecoraro Francesco Radrizzani Francesco Saliola
Francesco Vescovi Francis Harvey Francisca Moses
Francisco Blay GarcÍa Francisco Emilio Abella Rey Francisco Souza Dias
Franco Gottero Frank Kirschner Frank Koconis
Frank Luppino Frank Ramspott Frank Stremke
Frank Wadle Franklin Patricio Estupinan Franko Sokolic
Franz Kerle Franz-josef Behr Franziska Baumgartner
Franziska Knüsel François De Palma François Lalonde
Fred Emmer Fred Ethève Fred Watchorn
Freddy Gutierrez Frederic Casado Frederick Macdonald
Fredrik Borch Lynghaug Friederike Koerting Frédéric Lamu
Frédéric Mony Fundación Almanaque Azul Félix Lafond Touikan
G R Owen G.A. Odding Gabriel Diosan
Gabriel Pestre Gabriela Casares Gabriele Baccini
Gabriele Bitelli Gabriele Monfardini Gabriele und Gustav Herzog
Garin Linnington Gary Rigozzi Gasanov Gadzhi
Gavin Kinsley Gene Davis Gentelet Boris
Geoff Cook Geoff Jones Geoff Osborn
Geoff Oxsen Geoffrey Elliott George Lonsdorf
George Smith George Tom Gerald Bond
Gerald Griesebner Gerard Allali Gerard Fitzgerald
Gerhard Spieles German Iglesias Peralta Gertec GmbH
Gertjan Geerling Gerwin Brandsen GFOSS.it
Gia Biagi Giacomo Antolini Gian Andrea Riedi
Giancarlo Gualato Giancarlo Mao Giancarlo Suelzu
Gianfranco Cecconi Gianfranco Dreossi Gianluca Massei
Gilbert Lauvergne Gildas Lilbert Gilles Boka
Giorgio Schintu Giovanna Bartoleschi Giovanni Di Piazza
Giovanni Fossà Giovanni Loi Giovanni Pani
Giovanni Pecora Giovanni Rinaldi Giovanni Rosin
Giovanni Talpone Giulia Lucangeli Giulio Marchi
Giuseppantonio Orlando Giuseppe Losito Giuseppe Patti
Giuseppe Sciuto Glasic S.r.l. Glen Boise
Glen Lowrie Godehard Fremdling Goran Ilijevski
Gowri Karuppiah Graham Walley Grant Fisher
Grant Ogilvie GreenInfo Network GreeniX Computer
Gregdenson.com Gregoire Stigler Gregorio Díaz-Marta Mateos
Gregory J Crowder Gregory Walker Grigorijs Goldbergs
Guenter Foersterra Guenther Moeller Guido Prividera
Guilhem Sanmarty Guillaume Léveillé Guillaume Raspini
Guillaume Servonnat Guillaume Verrier Guillermo Córdoba Recio
Gunnar Kristinsson Gustave Coste Gustavo Cochón Rodríguez
Gustavo Ignacio Aguilella Arzo Gustavo Rotondaro Guzmán López Orrego
Gérald Fringeli Gérard Charmet H Bosman
H Kessler H Szutkowski Hafzal Hanief
Hakan Kocaman Hakim Naas Hamid Ghajarnia
Hanna Weise Hannah Horn Hannu Tapani Huikkola
Hans Rudolf Wettstein Hanspeter Nussbacher Harald Grote
Harald Hofmann Harald Karl Harald Stangl
Harold C Gilbert Hartmut Schlepps Havard Gaseidnes
Hayden Schiff Heather Campbell Heather Holmes
Heather Lanthorn Hebenor Bermudez Banchero Hector Mongi
Hector Morales Trujillo Hector Orengo Heidemarie Bismark
Heidi Deneweth Heike Stephanie Aßmann Heiko Schmueser
Heiko Schmüser Heinrich Johannes Gantenbrink Heinrich Schweizer
Heitor Kooji Mello Matsui Helder Garcao Hendrikje Leutloff
Henning Drewer Henning Lautenschläger Henrik Lietzen Jensen
Henrik Melgaard Christensen Henrik Neumann Henry Barnes
Henry Brandenburg Henry Colomb Henry R Moyer III
Herman Felderhof Herve Poilve Herve Tronchere
HG Büro für Hydrogeologie u. Umwelt Giessen Hike 734 Hilliard Wood
Hiroshi Kawakami Hiroto Okayama Holger Ritzmann
Holger Stahl Holly Mccloy Horst Machguth
Howard Frederick Howard Yamaguchi Hrishikesh Ballal
Hualiu Yang Hubert Peer Hubertus Paetow
Hugh Gladwin Hugo Felkel Hugo Martins
Hugo Rubio Hugo Sørensen Hugues Boisvert
Hã©lã¨ne Dã©ry Håvard Berg Håvard Gåseidnes
Iain Paton Ian Allan Ian H Townend
Ian Hogg Ian Reid Ian Ross
Ian Wusstig Iana Dikidjieva Ibone Ametzaga Arregi
Ibrahim Alsiyabi Ignacio R Camacho Ignacio Valverde Lucas
Ignacio Zavala Morencos Igor Rabuske Araujo Igor Zabelin
Imanol Arruti Ezeitza Imre Kugler Ina Blanke
Informus GmbH Interlink Web Works Irene Weiland
Isabelle Didierjean Isil Cakci Italo Loris Ligonzo
Ivailo Karamanolev Ivan Gaddari Ivan Kusan
Ivan Marchesini Ivan Mincik Ivan Puzek
Ivelin Ivanov Ivica Serdar Iwabuchi Kiyoshi
J Duffy J Palmer J Paul Krystyniak
J Todd Stephenson
  1. Tielemann
Jaak-Albert Metsoja
Jacek Marszałek Jacob Adamson Jacob Brestel
Jacopo Ognibene Jacques Bordon Jacques Labregere
Jacques Laffont Jacques-yves Guinhut Jafar Zahir
Jaime Diaz Pacheco Jaime Pérez Jairo Belli
Jake Maier Jakob Geipel Jakub Fuska
Jakub Veverka James Betts James Buck
James Cifuentes James Crone James D’olley
James Davidson James Dennis James Gardiner
James Gardner James Gibson Fleming James Goetz
James Hayes James Larsen James Morrison
James Newsome James O’kane James O’leary
James Riley James Thompson James Welsh
James Wood Jamey Voorhees Jamie Anderson
Jan Buijs Jan Buys Jan Hoogendoorn
Jan Liška Jan Louis Reijnierse Jan Militzer
Jan Schultz Jan-Willem Aalst Jane James
Janet Anstee Janis Günther Janne Jakob Fleischer
Jarkko Lamminen Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Jasja Dekker
Jason Fernandez Jason Jorgenson Jason Millard
Javier Belo Garcia Javier Jerez Escolano Jayanta Ganguly
Jean Allorent Jean Denis Giguère Jean Deyris
Jean Francois Mas Caussel Jean Marc Lefevre Jean Marc Michalowski
Jean Roc Morreale Jean Sébastien Dehecq Jean-claude Caro
Jean-françois Moyen Jean-pierre Roche Jed Levin
Jeff Jalbrzikowski Jeff Tennis Jeffrey Durrence
Jeffrey H Starr Jeffrey Stetz Jen Dunster
Jennifer Hatlauf Jens Führböter Jens-peter Stadie
Jeremy Wetterwald Jeremy Wray Jeroen Muris
Jerome Pellet Jesper Kyed Larsen Jessica Cannon
Jessica Carson Jessica Graves Jesus Aguilera Rubio
Jesus Gonzalez Herrera Jesus Jurado Estevez Jesus Pacheco Martinez
Jesús Gómez Fernández Jill Baty Jim Cory
Jim Litts Jim Lucas Jim Mann
Jim White Jingqin Gao Jinwoo Chung
Jiri Kadlec Jiří Bělohlávek Joachim Aurbacher
Joachim Me Lücke Joan Casey Joanne Kaye
Jochen Weigand Joe Wojniak Joel Andrew
Joel Kawahara Joel Ramine Joel Sholtes
Joel Travers Joerg Dannenberg Joern Struwe
Johan De Roos Johan Ekenstedt Johan Ploeg
Johann Van Breda Johannes Bouchain Johannes De Groeve
Johannes Große Beilage Johannes Holzer Johannes Lauber
Johannes Richthofen Johannes Terwyen John Alita
John Bartram John Baxter Smith John Bernstein
John C. Tull John Carey John Cirucci
John Dean John Degroote John Del Corral
John Dicecco John Gooderham John Kiesling
John Lapham John Lilley John Lundquist
John Mcguire John Mcmenemy John Milligan
John Nethery John Norton Ecology John Pp Guffey
John Reynolds John Roach John Sowles
John Stalker John Stuart John Trawick
John Williams John Wood John Zupancic
Jon March Jonas Svensson Jonathan Clough
Jonathan Daisley Jonathan Douglas Jonathan Duckworth
Jonathan Gross Jonathan Gutschi Jonathan May
Jonathan Parrat Jonathan Webb Jonny Heald
Joona Lehtomäki Jop Mijwaard Jordan Golubov
Jordan Raghunandan Jordi Isach Soler Jorge De Abajo
Jorge Fernandez Jorge Luciano Quesnel Serafini Jorge Pintocorne
Jorge Vera Morales Jorgen Beek, Van Jose A Rodriguez Esteban
Jose Augusto Faes Jose Dominguez Calderon Jose Encarnacion Sanjuan Zamora
Jose Gonzalez Manosalva Jose Henriques Jose Lopez Espinoza
Jose Manuel Vazquez Fernandez De La Vega Jose Maria Rodriguez Vecilla Jose Miguel Zambrano Bustamante
Jose-manuel Ossorio-terron Josef Rattinger Joseph Duchamp
Joshua Houston Joshua Voss Joshua Wells
José A Rexachs José Alfonso De Tomás Gargantilla Joyce Brown
João Rodrigues Jrpepper Consulting Juan Arjona
Juan Daniel Montejo Montejo Juan Espinosa Juan Ignacio Ferreiro Prieto
Juan Jaramillo Juan Jose Coiradas Sambade Juan Juárez
Juan Vega Figueroa Judith Yang Juerg Lichtenegger
Julia Günzel Julian Giraldo Hoyos Julian Giraldo Ocampo
Julian Schmid Juliana Aguilar Julie Ebersole
Julie Moncorger Julien Villery Julien-Pierre Guilloux
Julius Fodje Julius Schröder Junji Yamakawa
Juree T Jussi Rasinmaki Justin Mcgurk
Justin Schuetz Jutta Baumgart Jw Van Aalst
Jyotin Purohit József Hegedüs Jörg Detlef Benkenstein
Jörn Quedenau K Brock Riedell K Kelly Close
Kai Kotzian Kalpa Photography Kamarul Imran Musa
Kamil Svoboda Kanton Solothurn SOGIS Karen Cowgill
Karen Dobney Karen Owen Kari Salovaara
Karim Sadr Karl Sullivan Karsten Mohr
Katarzyna Mikolajczak Katharina Jacob Katherine Raines
Kathleen Connelly Kathleen Skead Kathryn Owens
Katie Peek Katja Eßer Katja Schmidt
Katriina Okane Katrin Tirok Katy Shields
Kazantsev Nikolay Keil Schmid Keith Jenkins
Keith Kie Keith Lewis Kelly Moller
Kelly Proctor Kenman Liu Kenneth Lake
Kenneth Quan Kent Lassacher-busk Kenton Ngo
Kevin Barry Kevin Garcia Kevin Hansen
Kevin Hyde Kevin Johnson Kevin Morris
Kevin Murta Kevin Shackleton Kevin Shook
Kevin Williams Kevin Wormington Killiecrankie Farm
Kim Blasdell Kim Ferm Kimberly A Castelin
Kimberly Bonner Kimble Slaton Kirill Sobolev
Klas Karlsson Klaus Baumgardt, Dr. Klaus Buecherl
Klaus Heimlich Klaus König Klaus Sterzenbach
Klaus Weddeling Klaus Wedelling Knead To Relax
Kominote Project, Inc. Kristen Hanich Kristian Stadelmayr
Kristinn Hermannsson Kulik Vladimir Kurt Esko
Lachlan Ingram Lael Cox Lasse Wikars
Laura Bryson Laura Burnette Laura Lotero Vélez
Laura Sutcliffe Laurent Bréton Laurent Deschaumes
Laurent Hoarau Laurent Vidal Laurie Thrasher
Lawrence Lass Lea Appel Leandro Pinheiro Guimarães
Lech Karłowicz Lee Elliott Lee Wrenn
Leif Isaksen Leigh Mellor Lennert De Feyter
Leo Millonig Leonardi Ugo Leonidas Carrasco-letelier
Leonie Hebermehl Leonie Stubbs Leslie Gordon
Lewis N Cox Life Laboratorio De Investigaciones Fotónicas Y Energía Linda Moore
Linda Sekura Linden Blaisus Lindsay Craig
Lisu Yu Lorefolk, Llc Lorenz Jenni
Lorenzo Bambi Lorenzo Becchi Lorenzo Bernareggi
Lorenzo Costantini Lorenzo Luisi Lorenzo Pote’
Lorenzo Torricelli Loris Duclos Louis Malherbe
Louis Maniere Luc Van Impe Luca Casagrande
Luca Felice Mezzomo Luca Manganelli Luca Maria Lanteri
Luca Maurino Luca Mestroni Luca Piattelli
Luca Puglisi Luca Romagnoli Luca Salamon
Luca Zizi Luciano Aiello Luciano Sabiu
Luigi Brazzini Luigi Dini Luigi Josi
Luis Escalante Galan Luis Fermin Turiel Peredo Luis G Podgornik
Luis Virgilio Benavides Luiz Balcewicz Luiz Carvalho
Lukas Paysen-petersen Lukas Schack Lukasz Tracewski
Luke Napier Luke Stull Luke Taylor
Lumenaut Ltd. Lutz Bornschein Lutz Vetter
Lyn Wilkerson M De Bresser M Woodcraft
M.arch Architects Machel Higgins Maciej Latek
Maciej Sieczka Maciej Strak Madeleine Kerr
Mahko Blackburn MAIN Trust NZ Maja Bitenc
Malcolm Dent Malte Haack Mammoth Mapping
Manfred Heyer Manfred Knorr Manfred Schön
Manodhya Wanniarachchi Manuel Arriaga Manuel Trujillo Carmona
Manuela Märtin Mappinggis S.l.u. Marc Cohen
Marc Fuhry Marc Hurst Marc Monnerat
Marcel Van Dorst Marcelo De La Fuente Marcelo Jose Pereira Da Cunha
Marcelo Miranda Salas Marcelo Moro Marcelo Soares Souza
Marcin Wasilewski Marco Aloi Marco Balsi
Marco Carraro Marco Delrio Marco Fornetti
Marco Madrigal Gonzalez Marco Neri Marco Orsi
Marco Perez Marco Vizzari Marcos Correa Neves
Marcus Håkansson Marcus Skowronek Marek Kachnic
Marek Marczyski Marek Marton Marek Slowinski
Margaret Mccleave Margaret Sheridan Margherita Botter
Margot Carpenter Maria Antonia Brovelli Maria Carranza
Maria Chiara Turrini Maria Chouza Maria Eugenia Moreira Costa Ferreira
Maria Felder-Korshunova Maria Petronella Antoinette Dimphina Segers Maria Rita Celestini
Marianne Gütler Marina Boschini Marina Mautner
Marinko Franin Mario Crevato Mario Martínez Bueso
Mario Martínez González Mario Mureddu Mario Tarantola
Mario Tovo Marius Fankhauser Marius Semaska
Marje Talvis Mark Daniels Mark Douglas
Mark Hoschek Mark Hudson Mark Judd
Mark Manders Mark Murphy Mark Rozenberg
Mark Seibel Mark Sharifi Mark Shepherd
Mark Siebel Mark Stanawam Mark Thompson
Markus Matthias Marlene Meyer Marlon Howard
Marselle Sjoden Marta González De La Fuente Martin Clarke
Martin Dotzauer Martin Feeney Martin Frankl
Martin Krassimirov Tonev Martin Kugler Martin Langer
Martin Nunez Martin Schneppmüller Martin Ulmke
Martina Temunovic Martine Marchand Martti Cade
Martín López Aguilar Marvin Lewis Mason Marchildon
Massimo Cuomo Mate Zec Matei Domnita
Mateusz Loskot Mathias März Mats Norén
Matt Foy Matt Von Wahlde Matt Wilkie
Matteo Barca Matteo Facchini Matteo Ghetta
Matthew Campbell Matthew Fagan Matthew Ho
Matthew Jones Matthew Sidor Matthias Bormann
Matthias Schneider Matthias Voigtlaender Matthieu Guitteaud
Maureen Maus Maurice Mccabe Maurizio Barabesi
Maurizio Gioiosa Maurizio Visconti Mauro Baglioni
Mauro Mussin Max Bensuaski Maximilian Lohse
Maximilian Reuss Maximilian Schäfer Maximilien Delemotte
Maxwell Galka Mechthild Ladurner Megan Rivera
Mehdi Osooli Melanie Garcia Anders Melanie Mcwhorter
Mercedes Rubi Jimenez Michael Barr Michael Bräundel
Michael Burrows Michael Corcoran Michael Davies
Michael Dillon Michael Dyer Michael Eder
Michael Fliss Michael Gieding Michael Goldstein
Michael Hedley Michael Hintzke Michael Hogarth
Michael Howard Michael Höwing Michael Joseph
Michael Keller Michael Krimmer Michael Layden
Michael Lühr Michael Major Michael Naughton
Michael Norelli Michael O’connell Michael Obrien
Michael Pedini Michael Raj Michael Räber
Michael Schweizer Michael Weiss Michal Jankulxxr
Michal Sečanský Michal Smielak Michał Czepkiewicz
Michel Bollore Michel Duhalde Michele Beneventi
Michele Todaro Midvatten AB Mieke Muyllaert
Miguel Fernández Astudillo Miguel Iturralde Miguel Lopes
Mihaly Csoto Mike Mccann Mike Mense
Mikhail Sivakov Mikko Suonio Mila Boldareva
Milan Macoun Miodrag Bogunovic Mirosław Kręciała
Miss A C Bromley Miss K A Navickas Miss P Bamborough
Mohamed Al Merri Mohamed Kamal Mohammad Ebrahim Poorazizi
Mohammed Rashid Moises Sanchez Arrocha Monika Scholz
Monique Leibig Morad Arib Mori Matjaz
Moshe Dr. Shirav Mozharov Oleg Mr R A Lindsay
Muhammad Zaid Fathuddin Murat Akın Murray Swanson
Márcio Froelich Friedrich N Levesque Nan Yang
Naomi Tague Narcélio De Sá Pereira Filho Narcís Martí Antón
Nat Case Nathan Habana Nathan Saylor
Neil Curri Neil Macdonald Neil Ross
Nelson Alvarez Nelson Pires Nelson Silva
Neri Cecchi Nic Gellie Niccolo Rigacci
Niccolò Iandelli Niccolò Marchi Nicholas Bedworth
Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Mader Nick Rukin
Nicola Garippa Nicola Mancinelli Nicolaas Linde
Nicolai Trefzger Nicolas Blanc Nicolas Fabian Schoof
Nicolas Ferchat Niek Schaap Niels Lund
Niels Schøler Hjørnholm Nigel Malcolm Nikita Mozgunov
Nikki Macleod Nikolai Sindorf Nikolaos Alexandris
Nikolaos Christou Nikolaos Tsarmpopoulos Nikolaou Konstantinos
Nils Lagnström Nilton N Imai Nina Sweet
Nino Formica Nistara Randhawa Nmv Logistica Y Sistemas
Norbert Bussmann Norbert Dismon Norbert Leimbach
Norman Trowell Normand Latour Nuno Silva
Nynne Sole Dalå Octafianto Putro Oki Shindo
Ola Martin Krog Olav Brogaard Olav Peeters
Oleg Smirnov Olesia Skrypchenko Oliver Bazinet
Oliver Kracht Oliver Schonrock Oliver Stark
Olivia Di Lello Olivier Guillou Olivier Roquetaniere
Omur Saygin Open Systems Lab, Llc Oriental Rugs Online
Orlado Monteiro Freitas Oronzo Antonio Longo Oscar Alonso Rueda Franco
Oscar Gilberto Cardenas Hernandez Oscar González Martínez Osmar Velasco López
Osvaldo Mascetti Otto Dassau Oumar Konfe
Ovchinnikov Alexey Owen Harris Ozlem Sahbaz
P G H Frost P Hanson Pablo Pinto Santos
Pablo Torres Carreira Paloma Lopez Lara Pamela Martino
Paola Flamini Paola Mazzette Paolo Cavallini
Paolo Corti Paolo Debernardi Paolo Di Primio
Paolo Livio Craveri Paolo Mogorovich Paolo Parroni
Paolo Piatti Patipat Susumpow Patrice Morgallet
Patrick Mangou Patrick Morelli Patrick Murphy
Patrick Sunter Patrick Troles-lemke Patrizia Milan
Patrizia Tomstis Patryk Wójtowicz Paul Bahlinger
Paul Balnaves Paul Currier Paul Fleuret
Paul Fremer Paul Hignett Paul Martin
Paul Moriarty Paul Norton Paul Pitman
Paul Roberts Paul Sanders Paul Tjard Fremer
Pauli Isoaho Paulo Henrique Interliche Paulo Raposo
Pedro Camargo Pedro Chavarria Pedro Faria
Pedro Misael Albornoz Gongora Penny L Beames Per Inge Myhre
Per Sjöstrand Pereira Brito Perennial Solutions
Personal Seller Peter Bol Peter Boyce
Peter Brodersen Peter Brown Peter Dempster
Peter Diggle Peter Dowling Peter Hintze
Peter Jacobebbinghaus Peter John Wilkinson Peter Kaliniecki
Peter Löwe Peter M Dziuk Peter Mast
Peter Moore Peter Paudits Peter Pulsifer
Peter Richards Peter Rosamilia Peter Schmidt
Peter Thuvander Peter Wells Peter Wissoker
Petr Bureš Phebe Meyers Phil Wyatt
Philip Benson Philip Bright Philip Dowd
Philip Meyer Philip Roth Philippe Blanc
Philippe Crist Philippe Mazure Pier Cesare Mecarozzi
Pier Francesco Costantini Piera Di Marzio Piergiorgio Rocchi
Piergiorgio Roveda Piergiovanna Grossi Piero Rubiu
Pierre Ghysel Pierre Huguet Pierre Kaltenback
Pierre-yves Hagneré Pierrick Baraton Pietro Blu Giandonato
Pietro Ferigo Pietro Serroni Piya Changmai
Planetek Italia S.r.l Polly Spencer-vellacott Praveen Bhamidipati
Prenesha Pillay Pria Ghosh Privato
Productive Water Services Przemyslaw Ryszka Qi Wu
Qinli Huang R Buijs Rabindra Sukull
Rachel Blakey Rachel Harwood Radoslaw Pasiok
Rafael Jimenez Maldonado Ragnar Thrastarson Ragnvald Larsen
Rainer Jeske Rajkumar Navaratnam Rajkumar Singh Kshetrimayum
Rakhmanov Damir Ralph Hames Ralph Kiesewalter
Ralph Williams Raman Rao Ramaswamy Nagarajan
Ramil Ismagilov Ramji Srimurugan Ramon Andinach
Ramona Timmermann Randell Laczniak Randolph Wynne
Randy Morris Raoul Grela Raphaël Payet-burin
Raul Nanclares Da Veiga Ravi Ravikumar Parthasarathy
Raymond Warriner Raúl Malpica Gordillo Rebecca Eivers
Rebecca Houtman Rebecca Trevithick Rebekah Liebermann
Reg Nelson Reiko Hayashi Reilly Wood
Rembertus Ruitenberg Remi Dannunzio Remi Jolivet
Remigio Cammarano Renata Cummins Renate Strub
Renato Saboya Rene Griebsch René Tanner
Ricard Peret Vendrell Ricardo Calvário Ricardo Corbella Tena
Ricardo Mondragon Galeana Ricardo Vicente Ferreira Riccardo Baima
Riccardo Carmenati Riccardo D’amato Riccardo Diamanti
Riccardo Giaccari Riccardo Torri Richard Barnes
Richard Bohmer Richard Bourdeau Richard Conolly
Richard Duivenvoorde Richard Graf Richard Hall
Richard Houghton Richard Jansen Richard Kelaart
Richard Langford Richard Males Richard Quodomine
Richard Reese Riley Balikian Rinat Yafa Calvo
Rita Carone Rob Braggaar Rob Scott
Robert Blakeman Robert Brown Robert Bryan
Robert Healy Robert Kolacny Robert Mayer
Robert Nuske Robert Pare Robert Richardson
Robert Seli Robert Stevens Robert Sweeny
Robert Thurston Robert Türkis Di Roberta Benetti
Roberto Berchi Roberto Facoetti Roberto Leiva Cruz
Roberto Sattanino Robin Watson Rocco Pispico
Roderic Bera Rodrigo Sierra Roel Van De Wetering
Roelof Versteeg Rogerio Oliveira Souza Roland Pesch
Roland Stonex Rolf Böker Rolland Paillat
Romain Barrière Romano Fistola Ron Birks
Ron Pulford Ronaldo Auletta Jr Rongs Xu
Rory O Sullivan Rosario Mare Rosario Negusse
Roselis Costa Ross Mcdonald Rosário Dilo
Roy Brander Ruben E Ledezma Ruben Jarych
Ruben Smelik Rubén Darío Godoy Ruediger Von Alkier
Rui Fernandes Rui Pedro Henriques Russ Duncan
Russel Taylor Russell Derrick Russell Plume
Russell Rew Rutger De Koning Ruth Swetnam
Ry Blaisdell Ryan Brazeal Ryan Taylor
Ryoya Matsuzaki S A Odell S M Johnson
Sabato Iuliano Saber Razmjooei Sabine Yacoub
Sakari Salonen Sake Wagenaar Sallam Al-salami
Salvador Sanchez Colon Salvatore Borgo Salvatore Cabras
Salvatore Livreri Console Salvatore Spina Samantha Devine-turner
Samir Benjelloun Samuel Maurer Sandeep Sabu
Sander Huizing Sandra Carolina Lastra Zuluaga Sandra Torres
Sanjiv Rughooputh Santiago Correa E Santiago Restrepo Calle
Sarah Cottam Sarah Elton Sarah Gregg
Sarah Wakeford Sascha Langenstein Sascha Picard
Saw Min Aung Sayeed Mohammed Sayo-art
Scootsusa Scott Eustis Scott Stewart
Sean Nickerson Sean Tucker Sebastiaan Van De Bunt
Sebastian Badowski Sebastian Cionoiu Sefer Kocatüfek
Seif Ali Sergey Khokhlov Sergey Krilov
Sergio Giovannini Sergio Maria Remoli Sergio Salvador Mored Ferrin
Servulo Costa Seth Barker Severino Simone Borrini
Shaleyla Kelez Shane Moran-kelly Shapesmart
Shaun Villiers Everett Sheng Ye Sherry Wilhelm
Sian Grant Silvia Terziotti Silvio Grosso
Simon Bohnenblust Simon Elgar Simon Harrison
Simon Miniou Simon Pickett Simone Bianchi
Simone Circosta Simone Geißler Simone Girardelli
Simão Voloch Neto Sinja Zieger Siria Biagioni
Slade Beard Soma Horvath Song Yutao
Southeast Engineering Spencer Gardner Spencer Phillips
St. Sultans Trail International Stacy Cole Stefan Eberlein
Stefan Goen Stefan Kapeller Stefan Kauwling
Stefan Price Stefan Strehlow Stefan Sylla
Stefan Wettengl Stefan Widmer Stefan Ziegler
Stefania Demurtas Stefano Campus Stefano Menegon
Stefano Sarrocco Stefano Tasin Steffen Götze
Steffen Schliemann Stelios Lamprinos Steph Nelson
Stephan Holl Stephan Schröder Stephane Burgos
Stephane Felder Stephen A Clarke Stephen Drew
Stephen Frank Stephen Hoskins Stephen Madama
Stephen Romero Stephen Scott Stephen Siedo
Stephen Titchenal Steve Baird Steve Lewis
Steve Noble Steve Ostaseski Steve Weeks
Steven Feldman Steven Mcalpine Stewart Sinclair
Sti Sas Di Meo Stig Malmose Stuart Anderson
Susan Berry Susan Bresee Susan Haney
Susan Lucking Susan M Carlson Susan V Cousineau
Suzanne A Pierce Svante Carlsson Svetlana Usenyuk
Swampthing Environmental Inc. Swiss QGIS usergroup Sylvie Falampin
Sébastien Gombault Sébastien Lorge T Powys-lybbe
  1. Michael Blake
Tad Robinette Tam Nguyen Van
Tamarind Media Limited Tamás Nyitrai Tanaka Sohei
Tanja Wolf Tanya Haddad Tariq Rashid
Taro Ietaka Ted Howard Teddy Baumberger
Tee Kok Keong Tehei Taiore Tereza Kutišová
Terikhov Sergey Terlinguadaze Terran Imaging Pty Ltd
Test Gurus Thaddäus Schneider Thanasis Karathanasis
The Ip Voice THEBFL Theo Wilken
Theodoros Chatzivasileiadis Theresa Mikkola Thiago Carvalho Bayerlein
Thibaut Goelff Thierry Gonon Think Green S.n.c.
Thinus Glitz Thomas Anzboeck Thomas Blake
Thomas Dunz Thomas Engleder Thomas Flatman
Thomas Frohberg Thomas Gunzelmann Thomas Hilger
Thomas Klein Thomas Kouloganis Thomas Le Berre
Thomas Leahy Thomas Mitchell Thomas Mönkemeier
Thomas Papiernik Thomas Richter Thomas Thiel
Thomas Vieira Thorpong Kungsworn Tim Baggett
Tim Charlton Tim Gould Tine Ningal
Tishampati Dhar Tobias Riboldi Vieira Toby Wilkinson
Tom Morrison Tomas Haman Tomas Trojacek
Tomasz Golawski Tommaso Gavazza Tong Alexander Lai Chak
Tony Kirkby Tony MacLeod Tor Mikalsen
Tore Pedersen Torsten Christensen Trausti Dagsson
Travis Hammond Treechai Anuwongjaroen Trine Dale
Turq Brown Tyler Mitchell Udo Lenz
UIH Ingenieur- und Planungsbüro Ujaval Gandhi Ukrainskiy Pavel
Ulf Rahmel Ulrich Kulle Ulrich Steinrücken
Ulrich Von Wulffen Ulrike Burgmer Ulrike Sommer
Umberto Zulian Uros Bernik Ursula Baaser
Ute Twer Valdinei Gonçalves Valentina Accoto
Valeria Leticia Franco Salvi Valeria Zusi Valerio Franchino
Vanessa Linforth Victor Saldaña Victoria Cooper
Vijiandran Rajah Vincent Auvigne Vincent Mercier
Vincent Prioul Vincent Verweij Vincenzo Liguori
Vincenzo Lomurno Vincenzo Sale Vincenzo Trivigno
Vital J Pinheiro Jr J Pinheiro Jr Vito Latorraca Vitor Pereira
Vittorio Dell’Aquila Vladimir Mikik Vladimir Vrabel
Volker Luetzenkirchen Volker Römer Voyages à Vélo
Walter Dellisanti Walter di Lorenzetti (GIS3W) Walter Hesse
Wasin Bukaew Waveware Technologies, Inc. Wayne Bulmer
Wendelin Schmitt Wendell Rodrigues Feliciano Werner Hentschel
Werner Macho Werner Nedon Werner Nienstedt
Wesley Ward Wiktor Zalewski Wilker De Jesus Silva
William Carleton William Colson William Jesdale
William Kalb William Kelleher William Levering
William Pallies Willy Werlen Winifred Frick
Wolfgang Dennhöfer Wolfgang Scheffler Wolfgang Stoessel
Wti Xabier Albizu Zabala Xhaustless B V B A
Xuejing Zuo Yadok Biplang Yahya Mohatar Abderrahman
Yamagishi Hiromitsu Yann Lepage Yorck Neumann
Yu Shu Yuan Harng Lee Yuan-kee Lee
Yven Dickhörner Yves Froissart Yves Jacolin
za.miastem Sylwia Cichocińska Zachary Patterson Zahir Lazcano
Zebra On Wheels Zsolt Gal Zweli Moya
Ângela Seixas çağla Melisa Kaya Иваненко Андрей
Коробейников Андрей Кравцов Сергей Паршин Александр
Слинкин Филипп Трифонова Евгения Царьков Иван
เฉลิมศักดิ์ ผมพันธ์ 吉原 佑 江 秋蓉
田中 創平